Seconique Nevada 3+2 Drawer Chest - Rustic Oak Effect, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£141.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Nevada 5 Drawer Rustic Oak Chest of Drawers - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£157.00
Free Delivery

Nevada 3 plus 2 Chest - Rustic Oak

3-5 working days
£164.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Nevada 3+2 Drawer Chest in Dark Brown Seconique Dark Brown

3-5 working days
£174.99

Zenith 3 + 2 Drawer Chest Oak

2-5 working days
£179.00

Nevada 3+2 Drawer Chest Rustic Oak Effect 5 Drawers

1-2 days
£184.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 3+2 Drawer Chest Rustic Oak Effect 5 Drawers

1-3 working days
£192.01
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 3+2 Drawer Chest - Rustic Oak Effect, Brown

Cheapest offer

Solve storage woes with style using this chest of drawers, which is brimming with contemporary appeal. Available in a range of colours to suit your existing decor, the chest features a streamlined silhouette and accent handles for plenty of modern flair. Five drawers provide useful storage space for clothing and more. Care Instructions Wipe clean with a soft cloth. Features: Small Internal Drawer Space W320 D390 H150mm Small Drawer Front Size W375 H255mm Large Internal Drawer Space W700 D390 H150mm Large Drawer Front Size W760 H255mm Anti-Tip Strap Included Specifications: Dimensions: H:115.5 x W:81.0 x D:46.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:1 year Material: Composite Board Model Number: 100-102-119
£141.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk