Seconique Nevada 3+2 Drawer Chest - Sonoma Oak Effect, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£142.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Nevada 3 Large 2 Small Drawer Sonoma Oak Effect Chest of Drawers - Size: 5 Drawer - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 3+2 Drawer Chest In Sonoma Oak Effect

1-3 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Nevada 3 plus 2 Chest - Sonoma Oak

3-5 working days
£164.99
Delivery from £3.95

(3+2 Drawer Chest) Nevada Bedroom Furniture Range - Sonoma Oak Effect

1 day
£169.95
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 3+2 Drawer Chest in Light Oak Seconique Light Oak

3-5 working days
£179.99

Seconique Nevada 3 Plus 2 Drawer Chest in Sonoma Oak Effect, none

2 to 4 days
£194.99
Delivery from £4.95

Seconique Nevada 3+2 Drawer Chest - Sonoma Oak Effect, Brown

Cheapest offer

Solve storage woes with style using this chest of drawers, which is brimming with contemporary appeal. Available in a range of colours to suit your existing decor, the chest features a streamlined silhouette and accent handles for plenty of modern flair. Five drawers provide useful storage space for clothing and more. Care Instructions Wipe clean with a soft cloth. Features: Small Internal Drawer Space W320 D390 H150mm Small Drawer Front Size W375 H255mm Large Internal Drawer Space W700 D390 H150mm Large Drawer Front Size W760 H255mm Anti-Tip Strap Included Specifications: Dimensions: H:115.5 x W:81.0 x D:46.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:1 year Material: Composite Board Model Number: 100-102-114
£142.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk