Seconique Nevada 3 Drawer Bedside Black Wood Grain Effect

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£58.49
Delivery from £6.00

Seconique Nevada 3 Drawer Bedside - Black Wood Grain, Black

3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Nevada 3 Drawer Black Wood Grain Bedside Table - Wilko

2-4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Nevada 3 Drawer Bedside - Black Wood Grain

3-5 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Nevada 3 Drawer Bedside in Black Seconique Black

3-5 working days
£74.99

Seconique Nevada 3 Drawer Bedside, Engineered, Black Wood Grain, W D 400mm x H 610mm

1-2 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey
£234.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 3 Door Sliding Wardrobe In Grey Gloss Finish
£466.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Seconique Wardrobe Nevada 3-Door 2-Drawer Mirrored - White Gloss
£239.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 3 +2 Drawer Chest Of Drawers Black Wood Grain Effect
£134.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 3 Drawer Bedside Black Wood Grain Effect

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of contemporary style to your bedroom with the Nevada 3 Drawer Bedside Cabinet in Black Wood Grain Effect. This compact yet functional unit features a sleek wood grain texture that brings depth and character to any space. Its three full-width drawers offer ample storage for nighttime essentials, books, or accessories, while the metal handles and runners ensure smooth and reliable operation. Crafted from durable composite board with a 3D paint effect and plastic veneer, it’s designed to combine style with everyday practicality.Perfect for modern interiors, the Nevada bedside cabinet is freestanding and space-efficient, making it ideal for smaller rooms or tight corners. It arrives flat-packed for easy home assembly, complete with instructions and fixings. With its sturdy build and clean lines, this bedside unit is a smart addition to any bedroom setup, offering both aesthetic appeal and functional storage.Deliveries are made Monday to Friday between 7:00 AM and 6:00 PM (UK M
£58.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)