Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe In 3D Effect Grey Finish

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£278.98
Free Delivery

Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe 3DEffect Grey Bedroom Storage Furniture

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.99
Free Delivery

Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe in 3D Effect Grey Finish Hanging Rail

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£318.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe in 3D Effect Grey, none

2 to 4 days
£363.99
Delivery from £4.95
Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe In 3D Effect Grey Finish

Cheapest offer

Product DescriptionUpgrade your bedroom with the Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe, a stylish and spacious storage solution perfect for organizing clothes, accessories, and more. Designed with a modern finish and mirrored front, this wardrobe combines practicality and contemporary style.Inside, you’ll find two full-height hanging sections-each equipped with sturdy metal hanging rails-providing generous space for dresses, coats, shirts, and more. The right side includes a lower shelf, ideal for storing boxes, shoes, or folded garments.Whether you're updating a master bedroom, guest room, or a rental property, this wardrobe offers a fantastic balance of form and function-plus, it comes with an anti-tip safety strap for extra peace of mind.✅ Key Features✅ Contemporary mirrored wardrobe with 4 doors & 2 drawers✅ Ample hanging & drawer storage for all your clothes and accessories✅ High-quality metal hardware & smooth drawer runners✅ Anti-tip safety strap included for secure installat
£278.98
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)