Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Oyster Gloss and Light Oak Veneer Mirror Wardrobe - Size: 4 Door, 2 Drawer - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£305.95
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - Oyster Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Brown

3 to 5 days
£309.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - Oyster Gloss, Light Oak

3-5 working days
£309.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe in Oyster Gloss and Oak Effect Finish

1 day
£319.95
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe in Taupe Seconique Taupe

3-5 working days
£349.99

Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe in Oyster, none

2 to 4 days
£363.99
Delivery from £4.95

Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe - Oyster Gloss and Light Oak

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£399.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - White Gloss, White
£274.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Set - Sonoma Oak Effect, Brown
£536.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe In Black Gloss Finish
£283.49
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Oyster Gloss and Light Oak Veneer Mirror Wardrobe - Size: 4 Door, 2 Drawer - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Unlock your style potential with this Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Oyster Gloss and Light Oak Effect Veneer Mirror Wardrobe, a spacious and stylish storage solution for your bedroom. With its contemporary design, this wardrobe features four doors that open to reveal ample space for hanging clothes, while two drawers at the bottom offer additional storage for accessories. The wardrobe's sleek and modern aesthetic is complemented by its practical layout, making it a functional and attractive piece of furniture. Whether you need to organize your clothing collection or enhance the look of your bedroom, the wardrobe provides a versatile and chic solution to meet your storage needs.
£305.95
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)