Seconique Nevada 5 Drawer Low Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£170.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Nevada 5 Drawer Grey and Light Oak Low Wardrobe - Size: Single Door, 5 Drawer - Wilko

2-4 working days
£183.00
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 5 Drawer 1 Door Low Wardrobe Grey Gloss And Light Oak Effect Veneer

1-3 working days
£188.99
Free Delivery

NEVADA 5 DRAWER LOW WARDROBE - GREY GLOSS/LIGHT OAK EFFECT VENEER - SECONIQUE | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£199.00
Delivery from £34.99

Nevada 5 Drawer 1 Door Low Wardrobe Grey Gloss and Light Oak Effect Veneer

1 day
£209.95
Free Delivery

Nevada Grey and Oak 5 Drawer Low Wardrobe

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.46
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 5 Drawer Low Wardrobe in Grey Seconique Grey

3-5 working days
£219.99

Seconique Nevada 5 Drawer Low Wardrobe - Grey Gloss and Light Oak

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£264.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seconique Nevada 1 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey
£110.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe - White Gloss, White
£152.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey
£234.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 2 Door Corner Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey
£266.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 5 Drawer Low Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey

Cheapest offer

This one-door wardrobe adds a touch of modern style to the home with the practicality to match. The minimalist design features a sleek silhouette and clean finish available in a range of colours to suit your existing decor. Five drawers along with a cabinet including a hanging rail provide plenty of storage space for all your clothing. Assembly is required Features: Hanging Area W345 D425 H1010mm Hanging Rail Height 895mm Door Size W360 H1020mm Hanging Area Opening Width 330mm Small Drawer Front Size W375 H255mm Large Internal Drawer Space W695 D385 H150mm Large Drawer Front Size W755 H255mm Specifications: Dimensions: H:115.0 x W:117.0 x D:46.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:1 year Material: Composite Board Model Number: 100-101-103
£170.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk