Seconique Nevada 6 Door 2 Drawer Grey and Light Oak Wardrobe - Size: 6 Door, 2 Drawer - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£340.00
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 6 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe In Grey Gloss And Oak Effect Finish

1-3 working days
£350.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 6 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey

3 to 5 days
£369.99
Delivery from £3.95

NEVADA 6 DOOR 2 DRAWER WARDROBE - GREY GLOSS/LIGHT OAK EFFECT VENEER - SECONIQUE | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£379.00

Nevada 6 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe - Grey Gloss, Light Oak

3-5 working days
£384.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Nevada 6 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe in Grey Seconique Grey

3-5 working days
£434.99

Seconique Nevada 6 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe in Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, none

2 to 4 days
£454.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nevada 6 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe in Grey Gloss and Oak Effect Finish

1-2 days
£459.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 6 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe - Grey Gloss and Light Oak

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£489.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seconique Nevada 6 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe In Black Grain Effect Finish
£350.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 6 Drawer Chest in Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer
£223.12
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada Grey Gloss 3 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe
£251.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 3 +2 Drawer Chest Of Drawers Black Wood Grain Effect
£134.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 6 Door 2 Drawer Grey and Light Oak Wardrobe - Size: 6 Door, 2 Drawer - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Seconique Nevada Wardrobe is a spacious and versatile storage solution for your bedroom. With its contemporary design, this wardrobe features six doors that open to reveal ample space for hanging clothes, while two drawers with metal handles at the bottom offer additional storage for accessories. Combining a classic light oak effect veneer with a grey gloss finish, its sleek and modern aesthetic is complemented by its practical layout, making it a functional and attractive piece of furniture. Whether you need to organize your extensive clothing collection or want to enhance the overall look of your bedroom, the wardrobe provides a comprehensive and stylish solution to meet your storage needs.
£340.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)