Seconique Nevada 6 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe In 3D Effect Grey Finish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£350.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 6 Door 2 Drawer 3D Effect Grey Wardrobe - Size: 6 Door, 2 Drawer - Wilko

2-4 working days
£379.00
Free Delivery

NEVADA 6 DOOR 2 DRAWER WARDROBE - 3D EFFECT GREY - SECONIQUE | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£379.00

Nevada 6 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe - 3D Effect Grey

3-5 working days
£384.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Nevada 6 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - 3D Effect Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£387.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Nevada 6 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe in Dark Grey Seconique Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£434.99

Seconique Nevada 6 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe in 3D Effect Grey, none

2 to 4 days
£454.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nevada 6 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe 3D Effect Grey

1-2 days
£459.82
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 6 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£489.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seconique Nevada 6 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe In Black Grain Effect Finish
£350.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 6 Drawer Chest in Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer
£223.12
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 2 Door Corner Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey
£266.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada Grey Gloss 3 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe
£251.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 6 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe In 3D Effect Grey Finish

Cheapest offer

Product DescriptionMaximize your bedroom storage with the Nevada 6 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe - a spacious, modern wardrobe designed to handle everything from seasonal clothing to everyday essentials. With three separate hanging compartments and two smooth-gliding drawers, this wardrobe offers excellent organization without sacrificing style.The central section features a shorter hanging space and shelf, ideal for shirts, blouses, or folded clothing, while the two outer sections provide full-height hanging space with their own shelves above. Two mirrored doors in the middle reflect light and make rooms feel bigger - perfect for getting ready in the morning.Built from durable materials with metal hardware, mirrored glass, and an anti-tip strap for safety, this piece is a stylish and secure solution for any bedroom.✅ Key Features✅ Extra-wide 6 door wardrobe with 2 drawers and 3 hanging sections✅ Full-length mirrored doors for added light and depth✅ Centre and outer shelves for added
£350.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)