Seconique Nevada Dressing Table Set - Sonoma Oak Effect, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£125.99
Delivery from £3.95

(4 Drawer Dressing Table) Nevada Bedroom Furniture Range - Sonoma Oak Effect

1 day
£126.98
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada Dressing Table Set in Sonoma Oak Effect

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£128.00
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada Sonoma Oak Effect Dressing Table Set with Mirror - Size: 40 x 100 x 77cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£128.00
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada Dressing Table Set in Sonoma Oak Effect

In stock
£134.95
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 4 Drawer Dressing Table Set Stool Mirror Oak Effect

1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Nevada 4 Drawer Dressing Table Set - Sonoma Oak

3-5 working days
£144.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Nevada Dressing Table Set in Sonoma Oak Effect

In stock
£145.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 4 Drawer Dressing Table Set in Light Oak Seconique Light Oak

3-5 working days
£149.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Seconique Nevada Dressing Table Set in White Gloss
£182.30
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada Dressing Table Set in Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer
£190.17
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada Dressing Table Set in Sonoma Oak Effect
£202.93
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 3 +2 Drawer Chest Of Drawers Black Wood Grain Effect
£134.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada Dressing Table Set - Sonoma Oak Effect, Brown

Cheapest offer

This simple, functional vanity table is a complete and contemporary solution for the bedroom. It includes an adjustable mirror, a generous desk top, four drawers, and a stool. It is made from manufactured wood with metal drawer handles. Assembly required. Features: Internal Drawer Space W390 D340 H100mm Drawer Front Size W450 H160mm Leg/Chair Space W510 D355 H660mm Seat Pad Size W400 D350mm Anti-Tip Strap Included Specifications: Dimensions: H:77.0 x W:100.0 x D:40.5 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:1 year Material: Composite Board Model Number: 100-105-018
£125.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk