Seconique Portland 2 Door Wardrobe - White/Oak Effect, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£161.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Portland 2 Door Wardrobe in White Seconique White

3-5 working days
£169.99

Seconique Portland 2 Door White and Oak Effect Wardrobe - Wilko

2-4 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Portland 2-Door Wardrobe in White with Oak Effect Finish (100-101-202) - Traditional Styling, Metal Hinges & Handles

1-2 days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Portland 2 Door Wardrobe In White With Oak Effect Finish

1-3 working days
£186.39
Free Delivery

Seconique Portland 2 Door Double Wardrobe - White and Oak

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£204.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seconique Portland 2 Door Wardrobe in Grey/Oak Effect
£240.60
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Seconique Portland 2 Drawer Bedside - Grey/Oak Effect, Multi
£48.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Portland 2 Drawer Bedside - White/Oak Effect, Multi
£48.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Portland 3+2 Drawer Chest Seconique White One Size
£149.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Portland 2 Door Wardrobe in Grey with Oak Effect Finish
£139.90
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Seconique Portland 2 Door Wardrobe - White/Oak Effect, Multi

Cheapest offer

Step into modernity with the Portland 2 door wardrobe, a contemporary marvel available in either striking white or refined grey, each accentuated with oak tops and sleek silver hardware. This wardrobe embodies sophistication while offering ample storage space to neatly organize your belongings. Its seamless blend of style and functionality ensures your space remains effortlessly chic while providing practical solutions for all your storage needs. Features: Comes flat packed for easy home assembly Large hanging space Matching chests, wardrobes and bedsides also available Specifications: Dimensions: H:187.5 x W:80.0 x D:53.5 cm Colour: Multi Guarantee:1 year Material: Composite Board Model Number: 100-101-202
£161.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk