Seconique Portland 4 Drawer Chest - White/Oak Effect, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£128.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland 4 Drawer Chest in White with Oak Effect Finish

1 day
£129.95
Free Delivery

Seconique Portland 4 Drawer Chest in White Seconique White

3-5 working days
£134.99

Seconique Portland 4 Drawer White and Oak Effect Chest of Drawers - Wilko

2-4 working days
£144.00
Free Delivery

Seconique Portland 4 Drawer Chest In White With Oak Effect Finish

1-3 working days
£149.98
Free Delivery

Seconique Portland 4 Drawer Chest in White/Oak Effect, none

2 to 4 days
£150.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Seconique Portland Trio Set - White/Oak Effect, Multi
£306.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Portland 4 Drawer Chest - Grey/Oak Effect, Multi
£128.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Portland 4 Drawer Chest - Grey
£124.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Portland 4 Drawer Chest - White
£124.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Portland Trio Set - White
£309.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Portland 4 Drawer Chest - White/Oak Effect, Multi

Cheapest offer

Discover the epitome of modern sophistication with the Portland 4-drawer chest, an exquisite blend of contemporary design and functionality. Available in your choice of elegant white or chic grey finishes complemented by oak tops, this chest exudes timeless charm while seamlessly fitting into any interior aesthetic. The sleek silver hardware adds a touch of refinement to its allure. With its four spacious drawers, this chest offers ample storage, perfect for neatly organizing your belongings Features: Comes flat packed for easy home assembly Generous drawers perfect for clothes or other items Matching chests, wardrobes and bedsides also available Specifications: Dimensions: H:114.0 x W:80.0 x D:40.0 cm Colour: Multi Guarantee:1 year Material: Composite Board Model Number: 100-102-185
£128.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk