Seconique Tempo 2 Seater Grey PU Sofa - Wilko

Used Offers from

Seconique Tempo 2 Seater Grey PU Sofa - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£296.00
Free Delivery

Tempo Two Seater Sofa - Grey

3-5 working days
£304.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Tempo Two Seater Sofa - Grey Fabric, Grey

3 to 5 days
£304.99
Delivery from £9.95

Seconique Tempo Two Seater Sofa In Grey Fabric Contemporary And Minimalist

1-3 working days
£309.99
Free Delivery

Tempo Two Seater Sofa-in-a-Box Grey Fabric

1-2 days
£328.16
Free Delivery

Seconique Tempo Two Seater Sofa-in-a-Box in Grey Seconique Grey

3-5 working days
£344.99

Seconique Tempo Two Seater Sofa in Grey Fabric, none

2 to 4 days
£357.99
Delivery from £4.95

Seconique Tempo 2 Seater Sofa in a Box

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£439.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seconique Tempo Two Seater Sofa In Black Faux Leather Contemporary And Minimalist
£294.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Tempo Tub Chair - Black Pu, Black
£151.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Tempo 2 Seater Grey PU Sofa - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Make a classic addition to your home decor with the Seconique Tempo 2 Seater Grey PU Sofa. This sofa features clean lines and a compact profile, making it suitable for most interior spaces. This grey sofa has been upholstered using soft fabric which makes it a comfortable seating option for two people. It features cosy padded seats with firm backrests and sturdy wooden feet for stability and support.
£296.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)