Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - White Gloss, White

Seconique Wardrobe Nevada 3-Door 2-Drawer Mirrored - White Gloss

Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - White Gloss, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£239.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Gloss White Mirror Wardrobe - Size: 3 Door, 2 Drawer - Wilko

2-4 working days
£243.00
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada Gloss 3 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe White Gloss

1-3 working days
£251.99
Free Delivery

NEVADA 3 DOOR 2 DRAWER WARDROBE - WHITE GLOSS - SECONIQUE | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£269.00
Delivery from £34.99

Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe White Gloss

1 day
£269.49
Free Delivery

Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe - White Gloss

3-5 working days
£274.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Bedroom Wardrobe In White Gloss

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe in White Seconique White

3-5 working days
£294.99

Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe in White Gloss, none

2 to 4 days
£321.99
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Set - Sonoma Oak Effect, Brown
£536.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe Black Wood Grain Effect
£161.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe - White Gloss, White
£152.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey
£155.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 2 Door Corner Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey
£266.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - White Gloss, White

Cheapest offer

Available in a range of colours to suit your existing decor, this three-door wardrobe offers plenty of storage space with the style to match. The contemporary design features a sleek silhouette and metal handles, with integrated mirrors ideal for checking your appearance as you get ready. Two external drawers, a hanging rail, and three shelves provide plenty of storage space for all your clothes. This should be anchored to the wall. Features: Hanging Area W745 D500 H1285mm Hanging Rail Height 1185mm Right Door Size W375 H1645mm Right Door Size W375 H1645mm Top Middle Shelf Space W365 D400 H410mm Bottom Middle Shelf Space W365 D400 H365mm Bottom Shelf Space W365 D500 H445mm Drawer Front Size W755 H170mm Specifications: Dimensions: H:182.5 x W:116.0 x D:52.0 cm Colour: White Guarantee:1 year Material: Composite Board Model Number: 100-101-089
£239.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk