Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - Sonoma Oak Effect, Brown

Seconique Wardrobe Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer - Sonoma Oak Effect, Brown

Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - Sonoma Oak Effect, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£234.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Nevada Oak Effect 3 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe

1-3 working days
£251.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Sonoma Oak Effect Mirror Wardrobe - Size: 3 Door, 2 Drawer - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£269.00
Free Delivery

Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe - Sonoma Oak

3-5 working days
£274.99
Delivery from £3.95

(3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe) Nevada Bedroom Furniture Range - Sonoma Oak Effect

1 day
£277.95
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe in Light Oak Seconique Light Oak

3-5 working days
£294.99

Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe in Sonoma Oak Effect, none

2 to 4 days
£321.99
Delivery from £4.95

Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe - Sonoma Oak

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£359.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seconique Nevada 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe Black Wood Grain Effect
£161.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe - White Gloss, White
£152.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey
£155.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 2 Door Corner Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey
£266.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 5 Drawer Low Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey
£170.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - Sonoma Oak Effect, Brown

Cheapest offer

Available in a range of colours to suit your existing decor, this three-door wardrobe offers plenty of storage space with the style to match. The contemporary design features a sleek silhouette and metal handles, with integrated mirrors ideal for checking your appearance as you get ready. Two external drawers, a hanging rail, and three shelves provide plenty of storage space for all your clothes. This should be anchored to the wall. Features: Hanging Area W750 D500 H1285mm Hanging Rail Height 1185mm Right Door Size W375 H1645mm Left/Middle Door Sizes W375 H1295mm Top Middle Shelf Space W370 D400 H415mm Bottom Middle Shelf Space W370 D400 H365mm Bottom Shelf Space W370 D500 H445mm Drawer Front Size W760 H175mm Specifications: Dimensions: H:182.5 x W:116.0 x D:52.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:1 year Material: Composite Board Model Number: 100-101-101
£234.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.