Secrid Miniwallet Original Leather Wallet Black

Cheapest Price
14-16 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Secrid Miniwallet Black Brown 65 x 102 x 21mm

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£55.96
Free Delivery

Secrid Miniwallet Original credit card case wallet RFID leather 6.5 cm black

3-5 days
£69.00
Delivery from £9.95

Secrid | Miniwallet Original | Black/Brown | Compact Card Wallet One Size

Delivery in 1-2 working days
£69.95
Free Delivery

Secrid Mini Wallet Original Leather - Black/Brown

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£74.98
Free Delivery

Secrid Men's Mini Wallet Travel Accessory Card Holder Envelope, Black Brown, 10,2 x 6,5 x 2,1 cm, Classic

In stock
£76.22
Delivery from £5.84
Secrid Miniwallet Original Leather Wallet Black

Cheapest offer

SECRID Miniwallet Original Leather Wallet - Compact, Secure, and StylishDiscover the perfect fusion of style, security, and convenience with the SECRID Miniwallet Original. Designed for the modern adult, this iconic wallet redefines the everyday carry for both men and women. Say goodbye to bulky pockets and disorganized cards, the Miniwallet offers a surprisingly large capacity within its slim, pocket-friendly profile, making it an essential accessory for anyone who values efficiency and elegance. Its timeless design and intelligent features provide a seamless experience for your daily transactions and travels.At the core of the Miniwallet lies the revolutionary aluminum Cardprotector. This award-winning innovation provides ultimate protection for your most important cards. With a simple flick of a switch, the patented mechanism smoothly slides your cards out in a fanned-out overview, allowing you to access the one you need instantly without fumbling. More importantly, the solid alumin
£50.99
14-16 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Secrid Miniwallet Original Chocolate 65 x 102 x 21mm
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Secrid Miniwallet Original Leather Wallet Red
£50.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Secrid Miniwallet Green One Size Unisex Adults
£50.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Secrid Miniwallet Original Navy-Navy 65 x 102 x 21mm
£50.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Secrid Miniwallet Original Leather Wallet Black
£50.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99