Secrid Slimwallet Original Black-Navy 68 x 102 x 16mm

Secrid Slimwallet Original Leather Wallet Black

Secrid Slimwallet Original Black-Navy 68 x 102 x 16mm

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£55.96
Free Delivery

Secrid Slimwallet Vintage Travel Accessory - Card Holder Type Envelope, Black-Navy, Einheitsgröße, purses small

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.56
Free Delivery

Secrid Slimwallet Original credit card case wallet RFID leather 6.5 cm gray

3-5 days
£69.00
Delivery from £9.95

Secrid Slimwallet Vintage Travel Accessory - Card Holder Type Envelope, Black-Navy, Einheitsgröße, purses small

In stock
£82.50
Delivery from £5.56

Similar products

Secrid Slimwallet Original Black-Brown 68 x 102 x 16mm
£55.96
Compare 5 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Secrid Slimwallet Original Chocolate 68 x 102 x 16mm
£55.96
Compare 4 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Secrid Slimwallet Original Navy-Navy 68 x 102 x 16mm
£55.96
Compare 2 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Secrid Slim Wallet Leather Black, RFID Safe Card case
£47.27
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.84
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage, Travel Accessory - Envelope Type Card Holder, Ice Blue, One Size
£58.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Secrid Slimwallet Original Black-Navy 68 x 102 x 16mm

Cheapest offer

Secrid Slimwallet Original Black-Navy 68 x 102 x 16mm The billfold reinvented Its slim profile allows the Slimwallet to fit perfectly into any pocket. The open exterior is designed extra wide to accommodate cards, banknotes and receipts. The Cardprotector mechanism enables you to slide out cards with a simple motion, while the aluminium construction protects your cards from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds A maximum of 4 embossed or 6 flat plastic cards Up to 6 extra cards in the exterior wrap Banknotes Business cards Receipts Open exterior The Slimwallet's open exterior wrap does not feature a button or magnet closure system. Brand: Secrid Material: Leather Material Colour: Black Supplier Code: SO-Black-Navy Type: Wallet Manufacture Warranty: 2 Years
£55.96
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
faithjewellers.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.