Sector 230 Chrono R3273661049 - Man - 43 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass White 20 mm

Used Offers from

Sector 230 Chrono R3273661049 - Man - 43 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass White 20 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£129.00
Delivery from £6.00

Sector 230 43 Mm Chronograph Watch Silver Men

2 working day(s)
£135.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sector No Limits 230 Men's Watch, Chronograph - 43mm

In stock
£179.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sector 230 Chrono R3273661033 - Man - 43 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Black 18 mm
£129.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Sector 230 Chrono R3273661049 - Man - 43 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass White 20 mm
£129.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Sector No Limits Men's Watch 230 Limited Edition, Chronograph, quartz watch - R3273661046
£109.15
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sector 230 Chrono R3273661031 - Man - 43 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Black 18 mm
£129.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Sector No LimitsMen's Watch 230 Limited Edition, Chronograph, quartz watch - R3271661027
£107.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sector 230 Chrono R3273661049 - Man - 43 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass White 20 mm

Cheapest offer

The Sector 230 Chrono R3273661049 is a striking timepiece that combines functionality with a bold design. The watch features a round case with a contrasting black bezel that frames the white dial. Three sub-dials add complexity to the design, while distinct hour markers and hands ensure easy readability. A date window is subtly integrated into the dial, enhancing its practical appeal. The stainless steel bracelet, composed of linked segments, offers a robust look, secured by a fold-over clasp for comfort and security. Featuring a 43 mm diameter, this watch makes a powerful statement on the wrist. It operates with a quartz movement, and the hands are equipped with lume, providing visibility in low-light conditions. With a water resistance of up to 10 ATM, the watch is suitable for swimming. The mineral glass protects the dial, contributing to the overall durability of the watch. The Sector 230 Chrono R3273661049 is designed for those who appreciate both style and functionality, making i
£129.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk