Adjustable Screw Type Push Trolley 1 Ton (Beam Girder RSJ Travel)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£62.95
Free Delivery

SecureFix Direct 1 Ton Screw Type Push Trolley (1000Kg Beam Girder Plain Travel)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£62.95
Delivery from £6.00
Adjustable Screw Type Push Trolley 1 Ton (Beam Girder RSJ Travel)

Cheapest offer

Safe Working Load (S.W.L) - 1 Ton (1000KGS) Screw Type Ease Of Adjustment Acts As A Lifting Point Recommended Beam Size - 58-220MM, Weight: 22.707612986 pounds, Manufacturer: SecureFix Direct
£62.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Titus T-Type 0mm Cam Adjustable Mounting Plate, Noir Black, Euro Screw, 700-0KC0-068-00
£1.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BGS 71028-6X8 | Double Ratchet Ring Spanner | adjustable | with E-Type Ring Heads | E6 x E8
£12.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BGS 71028-10X12 | Double Ratchet Ring Spanner | adjustable | with E-Type Ring Heads | E10 x E12
£11.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49