SecureFix Direct Caravan Skylight Window Roof Vent 450MM x 450MM, Black, Plastic, UV Protected, Easy to Install, Requires 350MM X 350MM Cutout, Compatible with RV

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

SecureFix Direct Caravan Skylight Roof Vent 400mm X 400mm (Motorhome Tinted Dome Campervan Rooflight)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00
SecureFix Direct Caravan Skylight Window Roof Vent 450MM x 450MM, Black, Plastic, UV Protected, Easy to Install, Requires 350MM X 350MM Cutout, Compatible with RV

Cheapest offer

Black tinted dome for maximum UV Protection Easy to install as no electrical connection is required Made from highly durable, weather proof plastic Comes with a removable easy to clean bug net Requires a 350MM X 350MM Cutout
£74.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SecureFix Direct Vw T5 Thermal Insulated Windscreen Blind (External Motorhome Sun Shade Campervan Van Window Screen)
£38.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Caravan Awning Skirt Draught Excluder (75cm Motorhome Campervan RV Camping Wind)
£5.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Caravan Awning Skirt Draught Excluder (50cm Motorhome Campervan RV Camping Wind)
£4.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00