Securit Original Chalk Marker Pen Blister Pack, 1-2mm Nib Pack of 4 - White, Liquid Chalk Pens, Whiteboard Markers, Chalk Pens for Blackboard, White Erasable Pens

Securit Liquid Chalk Pens 2mm White Pack of 4

Securit Original Chalk Marker Pen Blister Pack, 1-2mm Nib Pack of 4 - White, Liquid Chalk Pens, Whiteboard Markers, Chalk Pens for Blackboard, White Erasable Pens

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.55
3.89 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Securit Liquid Chalk Marker Pens Set White with 2mm Precision Tip Pack of 4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.55
Free Delivery

Securit Original Chalk Marker Pen Blister Pack, 1-2mm Nib Pack of 4 - White, Liquid Chalk Pens, Whiteboard Markers, Chalk Pens for Blackboard, White Erasable Pens

In stock
£17.62
Free Delivery

Package of: 4 Markers Liquid Chalk Securit Tip 1 x 2 mm White

In stock
£18.40
4.6 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Securit Original Chalk Marker Pen Blister Pack, 1-2mm Nib Pack of 4 - White, Liquid Chalk Pens, Whiteboard Markers, Chalk Pens for Blackboard, White Erasable Pens

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Package of: 4 Markers Liquid Chalk Securit Tip 1 x 2 mm White

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Securit vloeibare krijtstiften, kleine penpunt, 4-pack, wit (BL-SMA100-V4-WHI) M

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.86
Free Delivery

Securit 2mm Liquid Chalk Pens White (Pack of 4) - GJ551

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.58
Free Delivery

Securit vloeibare krijtstiften, kleine penpunt, 4-pack, wit (BL-SMA1 (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.58
Free Delivery
Securit Original Chalk Marker Pen Blister Pack, 1-2mm Nib Pack of 4 - White, Liquid Chalk Pens, Whiteboard Markers, Chalk Pens for Blackboard, White Erasable Pens

Cheapest offer

NO MORE CHALK DUST: The Securit Chalkmarker Pens are a high-quality, non-toxic, non-smudging and dustless solution to your average chalk. Create intricately detailed learning text, promotional offers or menu displays with the small nib liquid chalk pens. MARKER PEN SET: A set of 4 liquid chalk pens in a blister card with a 1-2mm small nib for a detailed blackboard display. The classic white chalkmarker provides precise drawings on black boards, green chalkboards and non-porous surfaces. EASY TO USE, EASY TO CLEAN: Activate the chalk pens by shaking them, press the nib to bring the ink to the surface, and enjoy your chalkboard design. When dry, the markers are non-smudge and can be easily cleaned with a sponge and water or with our Securit Chalkboard Marker Cleaner Spray. USE ON LOTS OF SURFACES: The chalkboard marker pens work on Wet Erase or Dry Erase boards, chalkboards, blackboards, glass, metal, plastic and much more! Great for the classroom, home office or kid's nursery. ABOUT SECURIT: Supplying the hospitality industry with high-quality and visually stunning creative signage and point-of-sale solutions for over 70 years. Innovative products for home, in the office or when out and about.
£15.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Securit BL-SMAMIX-V5-WT Mixed Liquid Chalk Marker - White (Pack of 5)
£17.29
3.46 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Securit Original Chalk Marker Pen Blister Pack, 1-2mm Nib Pack of 7 - White, Liquid Chalk Pens, Whiteboard Markers, Chalk Pens for Blackboard, White Erasable Pens
£24.72
3.53 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Securit Liquid Chalk Marker 1-2mm Nib White (Pack of 7) BL-SMA100-V7-WT
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Securit Original Multi-Colour Chalk Marker Pen Blister Pack, 1-2mm Nib Pack of 7 - Colourful, Liquid Chalk Pens, Whiteboard Markers, Chalk Pens for Blackboard, Coloured Erasable Pens
£24.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Securit SMA720-V8-WT Pieces Liquid Chalk Marker Wallet Pack, White, Large 7-15Mm Nib, 8 pc
£44.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery