Securit Liquid Chalkmarker Pen Cleaning Spray 500ml - Remove Residue Liquid Chalk From Blackboards & Chalkboards, Paint Marker Cleaning Spray, School Supplies - Glass Cleaner

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

Securit Liquid Chalkmarker Pen Cleaning Spray 500ml - Remove Residue Liquid Chalk From Blackboards & Chalkboards, Paint Marker Cleaning Spray, School Supplies - Glass Cleaner

In stock
£13.64
Delivery from £2.89

Securit Liquid Chalkmarker Pen Cleaning Spray 500ml - Remove Residue Liquid Chalk From Blackboards & Chalkboards, Paint Marker Cleaning Spray, School Supplies - Glass Cleaner

In stock
£14.87
29.74 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Securit Liquid Chalkmarker Pen Cleaning Spray 500ml - Remove Residue Liquid Chalk From Blackboards & Chalkboards, Paint Marker Cleaning Spray, School Supplies - Glass Cleaner

In stock
£16.26
Free Delivery

Securit Liquid Chalkmarker Pen Cleaning Spray 500Ml - Remove Residue Liquid Chalk From Blackboards & Chalkboards, Paint Marker

1-3 working days
£16.91
Delivery from £6.00

Securit Liquid Chalkmarker Pen Cleaning Spray 500ml - Remove Residue Liquid Chalk From Blackboards & Chalkboards, Paint Marker Cleaning Spray, School Supplies - Glass Cleaner

In stock
£17.28
Free Delivery

Securit Liquid Chalk Marker Cleaning Spray 500ml SECCLEAN-KL

1-3 working days
£17.70
Delivery from £4.74

Securit Plastic Chalkboard Cleaner 87 x 48 x 270 mm Transparent

1 Working Day
£21.59
Delivery from £2.95

Securit Chalk Mkr Clng Spray 500ML

3 working days
£24.90
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2
Securit Liquid Chalkmarker Pen Cleaning Spray 500ml - Remove Residue Liquid Chalk From Blackboards & Chalkboards, Paint Marker Cleaning Spray, School Supplies - Glass Cleaner

Cheapest offer

CHALKBOARD CLEANER SPRAY: Say goodbye to streaks and residue on your blackboard or chalkboard with our liquid chalk cleaning spray. Effectively removes stubborn marks for a beautifully clean display board. NON-TOXIC CLEANER: A high-quality liquid chalk marker cleaner that is waterproof, non-toxic, non-smudging (when dry), and resistant to fading and staining. It helps to remove built-up chalk marks in as little as 15 minutes. EASY TO USE: The blackboard cleaner spray is easy to use on non-porous surfaces. Simply shake to activate, spray the cleaner over the surface and use a sponge or microfibre cloth to remove excess. Allow drying before writing again. MULTI-USE: Anywhere you can use the Securit Liquid Chalk Marker pens will need to be cleaned. That's why the Chalkboard Cleaner Spray is suitable for blackboards, glass, metal, plastic, and other non-porous surfaces. Great for keeping your workspace clean and efficient. ABOUT SECURIT: Supplying the hospitality industry with high-quality and visually stunning creative signage and point-of-sale solutions for over 70 years. Innovative products for home, in the office or when out and about.
£13.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Securit Liquid Chalk Pens 2mm White Pack of 4
£15.55
3.89 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Securit Liquid chalkmarker gold and silver - 1-2mm Nib - Set of 2 22.5 x 8 x 1.2 cm
£9.77
4.88 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Securit Original Chalk Marker Pen Blister Pack, 1-2mm Nib Pack of 7 - White, Liquid Chalk Pens, Whiteboard Markers, Chalk Pens for Blackboard, White Erasable Pens
£24.72
3.53 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Securit Original Multi-Colour Chalk Marker Pen Blister Pack, 1-2mm Nib Pack of 7 - Colourful, Liquid Chalk Pens, Whiteboard Markers, Chalk Pens for Blackboard, Coloured Erasable Pens
£24.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery