Securit Woody Wood Chalkboard Set with Chalkboard Markers, 30 x 40cm Hanging Blackboard, Memo Board, Wipeable Blackboard with Chalk Pen for Office, Kitchen or Weddings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Securit Woody Wood Chalkboard Set with Chalkboard Markers, 30 x 40cm Hanging Blackboard, Memo Board, Wipeable Blackboard with Chalk Pen for Office, Kitchen or Weddings

In stock
£20.40
Delivery from £2.89

Securit Woody Wood Chalkboard Set with Chalkboard Markers, 30 x 40cm Hanging Blackboard, Memo Board, Wipeable Blackboard with Chalk Pen for Office, Kitchen or Weddings

In stock
£21.74
Free Delivery

Securit Woody Chalkboard with White Chalk Marker and Mounting Kit 300x10x400mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Securit Woody Chalkboard with White Chalk Marker and Mounting Kit 300x10x400mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.46
Free Delivery

Securit WBW-TE-30-40 chalk board Black Wood

3-5 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Securit Woody Wood Chalkboard Set with Chalkboard Markers, 30 x 40cm Hanging Blackboard, Memo Board, Wipeable Blackboard with Chalk Pen for Office, Kitchen or Weddings

In stock
£28.44
Free Delivery

Securit Woody Chalkbrd Chalk Mkr Tea

3 working days
£29.50
Free Delivery

Securit Chalkboard Set 30 (W) x 1 (D) x 40 (H) cm Brown

1 Working Day
£30.59
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2
Securit Woody Wood Chalkboard Set with Chalkboard Markers, 30 x 40cm Hanging Blackboard, Memo Board, Wipeable Blackboard with Chalk Pen for Office, Kitchen or Weddings

Cheapest offer

QUALITY SOLUTIONS: Have you ever wished you could hang a chalkboard on your wall without worrying about whether it would stay in place? Are you tired of plastic chalkboards that are much too small to do much writing on, even if they did stay in place? Then look no further than the Securit Chalkboard Set. MULTI-PURPOSE CHALKBOARD: The double-sided surface enables you to write notes or messages from both sides. You can make sure it's always convenient to write notes or lists. Its size makes it perfect for a hallway, but its versatility makes it just as useful for a kid's room or even an office. Chalk or chalk pens can be used due to the easy wipe surface. MODERN DESIGN: The high-quality chalkboard measures 30cm x 40cm and has a lacquered teak finish allowing extra stability to your blackboard whilst ensuring a modern design. EASY TO MOUNT: The Woody Wood Board is easy to mount to any wall or surface using its mounting pins and wire. A long-lasting chalk pen which can be wiped clean is also included in the set. ABOUT SECURIT: Supplying the hospitality industry with high-quality and visually stunning creative signage and point-of-sale solutions for over 70 years. Innovative products for home, in the office or when out and about.
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Securit WBW-BL-30-40 chalk board Black Wood
£27.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Securit Woody Wood Chalk Board with Chalk Marker, Lacquered Black Finish, 60 x 80 cm
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Securit Woody Wood Chalk Board with Chalk Marker, Lacquered Black Finish, 20 x 40 cm
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Securit Woody Wood Chalk Board with Chalk Marker, Lacquered Teak Finish, 30 x 40 cm, 6 pc
£92.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Securit SBSBL120 Duplo pavement chalkboard with lacquered pinewood frame.
£113.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery