Neil Sedaka - Sedaka's Back [New CD]

SEDAKA, Neil - Sedaka's Back (remastered) - CD

Used Offers from

Neil Sedaka - Sedaka's Back [New CD]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.58
Free Delivery

Neil Sedaka - Sedaka's Back

In stock
£21.74
Delivery from £7.74

Neil Sedaka - Sedaka's Back

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.16
Delivery from £1.26

SEDAKA - 'S BACK - cd - G3z

Will usually delivered within 32 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.34
Free Delivery

Neil Sedaka - Sedaka's Back

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£29.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

NEIL SEDAKA - Sedakas Back Red Vinyl - New Vinyl Record - 07 - O600z
£34.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEIL SEDAKA 7"Single -Let's Go Steady Again/The Dreamer
£122.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Neil Sedaka - Vol. 1 1956-1968 - 2 CD's
£27.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Neil Sedaka - Yesterday's Pop Scene - 'Oh, Carol!' [Vinyl LP] [VINYL]
£86.06
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Neil Sedaka - Neil Sedaka - Yesterday's Pop Scene - "Oh, Carol!" - RCA International (Camden) - INTS 1131
£146.91
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Neil Sedaka - Sedaka's Back [New CD]

Cheapest offer

Artist: Neil Sedaka / Record Label: Neil Sedaka / Album Name: Sedaka's Back / Release Title: Sedaka's Back / UPC: 0792755865729 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4080390893 / Duration: Album / Edition: Remastered / Weight: 0.24 / Brand: Neil Sedaka / Type: Album / EAN: 0792755865729 / Format: CD / GTIN: 0792755865729 / Language: English / Release Year: 2025 / Features: Import / Run Time: Album / Genre: Rock
£15.58
ebay.co.uk