Segura Bahia Woman Leather Gloves Black S Woman

Segura Bahia waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Gloves, black, size 5 (S)

Segura Bahia Woman Leather Gloves Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£54.49
Delivery from £4.99

Segura Ladies Bahia Textile Motorcycle Motorbike Gloves - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
Segura Bahia Woman Leather Gloves Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the LADY BAHIA motorcycle gloves from the brand SEGURA, a perfect combination of retro aesthetic and modern comfort for motorbikers in search of escape. These gloves wonderfully combine the timeless beauty of the past with the technology of the future to offer you an unparalleled driving experience.Made of Serica and goat leather, the LADY BAHIA gloves from SEGURA combine strength and flexibility. Thanks to their waterproof membrane and their adjustable mid-length cuff, they keep your hands dry and comfortable, regardless of the weather.For safety, these gloves are equipped with a Poron reinforcement for optimal protection and a palm reinforcement for increased impact resistance. The integrated Sensor System allows the use of touchscreen devices without removing them.Light and soft thanks to their textile and leather design, they ensure precise grip with added grip. Their appearance is enhanced by elegant topstitching for a retro look.The LADY BAHIA gloves, matched with the ja
£54.49
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Segura Ladies Bahia Textile Motorcycle Motorbike Jacket - Khaki
£279.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Segura Bahia waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Gloves, Black/Khaki, size 6 (M)
£54.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Segura Bahia Woman Leather Gloves Green S Woman
£53.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Segura Bahia Woman Leather Gloves Black L Woman
£53.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Segura Bahia Woman Leather Gloves Green 2XL Woman
£54.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99