Segura Bora, textile jacket waterproof 4XL Dark Blue/Black

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£147.45
Delivery from £14.61

Segura Bora Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-blue, size 4XL for Men

5 - 7 days
£201.94
Delivery from £9.52

Segura Bora Jacket Blue 4XL Men

3 working day(s)
£230.99
Delivery from £5.49

SEGURA SEGURA - Jacket Bora Navy / Black 4XL

Unknown
£239.33

Similar products

Segura Bora Motorcycle Textile Jacket, green-brown, size S for Men
£201.94
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SEGURA Bora Louis Edition Textile Jacket men Khaki, 2XL
£174.99
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SEGURA Bora Louis Edition Textile Jacket M men Khaki, M
£174.99
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Segura Bora Motorcycle Textile Pants, black-blue, size 2XL for Men
£126.21
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SEGURA Bora ouis Edition Textile Jacket men Khaki, L
£174.99
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Segura Bora, textile jacket waterproof 4XL Dark Blue/Black

Cheapest offer

The Bora jacket combines style and function. It is designed in a Body Fit cut that matches Segura s Bora pants and gloves, creating an elegant and practical look. The main material, Serica, provides enhanced robustness while maintaining flexibility for optimal freedom of movement. The jacket is a versatile option for bikers, with a variety of key features. The BWTECH Super membrane provides superior breathability and exceptional comfort in any weather. The jacket has multiple pockets, including four outside pockets, a forearm pocket, a wallet pocket, and two inside pockets, allowing you to carry all your travel essentials. Side zips provide ease of movement, while waist tightening and an anti-flip sleeve system ensure a perfect fit. Segura s Bora jacket prioritizes safety and comfort. It features ALPHA EN1621-1 level 1 elbow and shoulder protection, along with a pocket for back protection (back protection not included). The zipped cuffs provide added security by preventing the sleeves
£147.45
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)