Segura Formula Leather Jacket Black 3XL Men

Segura Formula Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size 3XL

Segura Formula Leather Jacket Black 3XL Men

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£310.99
Delivery from £5.49

SEGURA SEGURA - Jacket Formula Black 3XL

Unknown
£323.81

Segura Formula MC Jacket Black3XL Black

3-7 days
£359.99
Free Delivery
Segura Formula Leather Jacket Black 3XL Men

Cheapest offer

The SEGURA Formula Leather Jacket in black is a stylish and versatile piece of men's clothing that is perfect for adding a touch of edgy sophistication to any outfit. This jacket is crafted from high-quality leather, ensuring both durability and a luxurious feel.The sleek black color adds a timeless elegance to the jacket, making it suitable for various occasions and outfits. The cut of the jacket is tailored to flatter the masculine physique, with a slim fit that accentuates the shoulders and chest. The formula jacket design is inspired by classic motorcycle jackets, featuring a band collar, zippered cuffs, and a central front zipper closure.Functional and practical, this leather jacket is equipped with multiple pockets - two on the chest and two on the sides - providing ample storage space for your essentials. The jacket also features quilted shoulder and elbow panels, adding an extra layer of protection and a rugged aesthetic.Wear the SEGURA Formula Leather Jacket for a night out on
£310.99
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Segura Formula Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black/yellow, size XL
£256.81
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Segura Formula Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size L
£256.81
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Segura Formula Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size XXL
£256.81
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Segura Formula Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black/yellow, size M
£256.81
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Segura Formula Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black/yellow, size XXL
£256.81
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33