SEGURA Lady Tabata Textile Jacket women Khaki, 38

Used Offers from

SEGURA Lady Tabata Textile Jacket women Khaki, 38

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£165.00
Delivery from £8.66

Segura Tabata Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, green-brown, size 38 for Women

1 - 2 days
£178.18
Delivery from £9.52

SEGURA SEGURA - Jacket Tabata Lady Khaki T1

Unknown
£197.99

Segura Tabata Jacket Green 38 Woman

1 working day(s)
£203.99
Delivery from £5.49

Segura Tabata MC Jacket Women KhakiS Khaki

3-7 days
£233.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Segura Tabata Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, green-brown, size 40 for Women
£178.18
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Segura Tabata Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, green-brown, size 42 for Women
£178.18
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Segura Tabata Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, brown, size 42 for Women
£178.18
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Segura Tabata Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, green-brown, size 46 for Women
£178.18
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Segura Tabata Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, green-brown, size 36 for Women
£178.18
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SEGURA Lady Tabata Textile Jacket women Khaki, 38

Cheapest offer

The Lady Tabata made of Serica features seamless flaps for a flawless finish. This women's jacket with body-fit design is equipped with an internal waist tightening system that provides a fitted and feminine shape without compromising comfort or freedom of movement. In addition to style, this jacket has numerous features to enhance your riding experience. The BWTECH Super membrane ensures excellent breathability, while the ventilation system guarantees a perfect fit and ventilation. With its four outer pockets, two inner pockets and a wallet pocket, you'll always have everything you need to hand when traveling. Features/comfort: Serica outer material BWTECH Super membrane SHELLTECH Super removable lining Breathable and waterproof 4 outer pockets and 2 inner pockets Pocket for wallet Ventilation system Waist drawcord Expansion pleat on the sides Protection: Height-adjustable elbow protectors (type tested according to EN 1621-1: 2013, level 1) Shoulder protectors (type tested in accordan
£165.00
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk