Segura Lewis Leather Jacket Black L Men

Segura Lewis Motorcycle Leather Jacket, brown, size L

Segura Lewis Leather Jacket Black L Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£323.99
Delivery from £5.49

Segura Lewis Leather Motorbike Motorcycle Jacket - Brown

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£419.99
Free Delivery
Segura Lewis Leather Jacket Black L Men

Cheapest offer

The SEGURA Lewis Leather Jacket in Brown is a versatile and stylish piece of men's clothing that exemplifies quality craftsmanship and timeless design. Made from high-quality leather, this jacket ensures durability and comfort, making it a go-to outerwear option for any occasion.The brown color adds a touch of sophistication and versatility, allowing it to be easily paired with various outfits. Whether you're going for a casual or more refined look, this jacket effortlessly complements your style, making it a wardrobe staple.Featuring a classic collar and zip-up closure, this jacket exudes a sense of understated elegance. The sleek design is further enhanced with two outer and two inner pockets, offering ample storage for your essentials, while the ribbed cuffs and waist provide a snug fit and added warmth.Designed with attention to detail, the SEGURA Lewis Leather Jacket showcases intricate stitching, adding a unique and distinguishing element to its overall aesthetic. The jacket is a
£323.99
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Segura Lewis, leather jacket waterproof M Brown
£323.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Segura Lewis Motorcycle Leather Jacket, brown, size XL
£323.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Segura Lewis Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Jacket Brown
£419.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Segura Lewis Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Jacket Brown
£419.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Segura Lewis Waterproof Leather Classic Motorcycle Motorbike Bike Jacket Brown
£419.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery