Segura Leyton Jacket Red 40 Woman

Segura Leyton Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, red, size 40 for Women

Segura Leyton Jacket Red 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£80.99
Delivery from £11.99

Segura Leyton Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, dark red, size 40

1 - 2 days
£125.13
Delivery from £9.35
Segura Leyton Jacket Red 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

SEGURA Leyton Women´s Motorcycle JacketEmbrace the spirit of boundless exploration with the SEGURA Leyton, a masterfully designed motorcycle jacket for the modern female adventurer. Engineered for the woman who answers the call of the open road and the unbeaten path, this jacket is the ultimate companion for Adventure and Trail riding. Its sophisticated design, crafted without a hood, offers a streamlined silhouette that is both stylish and functional, making it a quintessential piece of all-season gear.The Leyton jacket is your steadfast ally against the elements, allowing you to ride with confidence no matter the forecast. Its primary defense is a fully integrated waterproof membrane, ensuring you remain completely dry during unexpected downpours. For rides that span the seasons, its versatility truly shines. During colder journeys, the full 90g removable thermo-alu lining provides exceptional insulation to keep you warm and comfortable. As temperatures rise, simply remove the lining
£80.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Segura Leyton Jacket Red 44 Woman female
£105.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Segura Leyton Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size 42 for Women
£106.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Segura Leyton, textile jacket waterproof women T1 Dark Red
£106.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Segura Leyton Jacket Red 36 Woman
£106.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Segura Leyton Jacket Red 42 Woman
£106.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99