Segura Leyton Jacket Brown M Men

Segura Leyton Motorcycle Textile Jacket, green-brown, size M

Segura Leyton Jacket Brown M Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£84.49
Delivery from £11.99

Segura Leyton Motorcycle Textile Jacket, Khaki, size M

1 - 2 days
£130.14
Delivery from £9.35
Segura Leyton Jacket Brown M Men

Cheapest offer

SEGURA Leyton Men´s Motorcycle Jacket: Your All-Weather Road Touring PartnerMaster every mile of your journey with the SEGURA Leyton jacket, a pinnacle of design and functionality for the modern male road and touring enthusiast. Engineered to conquer the unpredictable conditions of Fall/Winter riding, the Leyton offers an unparalleled fusion of protection, comfort, and adaptability, ensuring you remain focused on the adventure ahead. Its robust synthetic construction and streamlined, hoodless silhouette provide a timeless look that is perfectly at home on any motorcycle.Designed for long-distance comfort and absolute peace of mind, the SEGURA Leyton is equipped with top-tier protective features. Integrated, adjustable CE-certified ALPHA elbow protectors allow for precise positioning, while matching CE ALPHA shoulder protectors offer essential impact absorption. For those seeking to maximize their defense, a dedicated pocket is ready to house a CE-certified back protector, providing an
£84.49
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Segura Leyton Jacket Brown L Man male
£123.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Segura Leyton Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, red, size 40 for Women
£80.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Segura Leyton Jacket Red 44 Woman female
£105.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Segura Leyton Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size 42 for Women
£106.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Segura Leyton, textile jacket waterproof women T1 Dark Red
£106.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99