Segura Mojo Leather Gloves Blue M Men

Segura Mojo MC Gloves Navy/GreyM Navy,Grey

Segura Mojo Leather Gloves Blue M Men

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £4.99

Segura Mojo Motorcycle Gloves, grey-blue, size L for Men

5 - 7 days
£53.42
Delivery from £9.52

1 Variants from £42.49

Segura Mojo Leather Gloves Blue M Men

Cheapest offer

SEGURA Mojo Leather Gloves: Timeless Style for the Modern RiderEmbrace the open road with the SEGURA Mojo Leather Gloves, the ultimate accessory for the discerning male rider. Perfectly crafted for road and touring adventures during the spring and summer seasons, these adult gloves masterfully blend a neo-retro aesthetic with cutting-edge functionality. The Mojo is more than just rider protection, it´s a statement of style for the man who values heritage but demands contemporary performance and comfort on every journey.The glove´s distinct character is defined by its premium material construction. A sophisticated combination of exceptionally supple goat leather and refined nubuck provides a luxurious feel, excellent dexterity, and superior durability that will mold to your hands over time. To combat warmer climates, strategically placed 3D Mesh panels are integrated into the design, promoting significant airflow to keep your hands cool, dry, and comfortable, even as the temperatures ri
£42.49
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)