Segura Orion, leather jacket waterproof M Dark Brown/Beige

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£186.49
Delivery from £14.59

Segura Orion waterproof Motorcycle Leather Jacket, brown, size M for Men

1 - 2 days
£255.39
Delivery from £9.52

Segura Orion Jacket Brown M Men

3 working day(s)
£291.99
Delivery from £8.49

Segura Orion MC Jacket Brown/BeigeM Brown,Beige

3-7 days
£337.99
Free Delivery

SEGURA SEGURA - Jacket Orion Brown / White M

Unknown
£351.87

Product information

At a glance

• Premium leather for lasting comfort
• Safety features with CE-approved protection
• Stylish design suitable for all occasions

Similar products

Segura Orion waterproof Motorcycle Leather Jacket, beige, size M for Men
£255.39
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Segura Orion waterproof Motorcycle Leather Jacket, brown, size L for Men
£255.39
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Segura Orion waterproof Motorcycle Leather Jacket, beige, size L for Men
£255.39
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Segura Orion waterproof Motorcycle Leather Jacket, beige, size 3XL for Men
£255.39
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Segura Orion MC Jacket Camel WhiteS Camel White
£291.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Segura Orion, leather jacket waterproof M Dark Brown/Beige

Cheapest offer

Features Cowhide Leather "Drago" Waterproof BWTECH Super membrane SHELLTECH Classic removable thermal lining Fixed mesh lining made from 100% REPREVE® recycled fibers 4 outside pockets 2 inside pockets Wallet pocket Zipped cuff fastening Hip adjustments Neoprene collar Padded seams Adjustable pocket for elbow protection Removable certified elbow protectors ALPHA according to EN1621-1 Level 1 Removable certified houlder protectors ALPHA according to EN1621-1 Level 1 Pocket for certified back protector Certified according to EN 1621-1: 2013, EN 17092, Class AA Cow leather “Drago” Solid cow leather with a silky, smooth feel and patina stitching, average thickness approx. 1.2 mm. SHELLTECH thermal lining SHELLTECH is the result of Bering s new classification for linings. As soon as you hold the lining in your hand, you can visually distinguish the different thermal insulation. SHELLTECH Classic Padded lining with light thermal performance Quilted vertical piqué stripes 3.5 cm SHELLTECH Sup
£186.49
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)