Segura Presto Jacket Brown S Men

Segura Presto Jacket Brown S Man male

Segura Presto Jacket Brown S Men

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£131.99
Delivery from £5.49

Segura Presto waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, brown/sand, size S

1 - 2 days
£135.15
Delivery from £9.35

SEGURA SEGURA - Jacket Presto Brown / Sand S

Unknown
£178.17
Segura Presto Jacket Brown S Men

Cheapest offer

Segura Presto Men´s Motorcycle Jacket: Urban Style Meets All-Weather VersatilityDominate the urban landscape with the Segura Presto, a men´s motorcycle jacket engineered for the modern rider who demands style, safety, and adaptability. Perfectly suited for the dynamic Spring/Summer riding season, this synthetic textile jacket combines a casual, contemporary aesthetic with top-tier technical features, ensuring you are prepared for any journey the city throws at you. With its removable hood and sleek profile, the Presto transitions seamlessly from the motorbike to the street, offering a sophisticated look without ever compromising on protection.The true genius of the Segura Presto lies in its exceptional versatility. Built to handle unpredictable weather, it features a modular 3-in-1 design. On cool mornings or during a sudden drop in temperature, the full SHELLTECH Super removable insulating lining provides essential warmth. When faced with an unexpected downpour, the waterproof and bre
£131.99
12-14 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Durable materials for superior abrasion resistance.
• Removable protectors for enhanced safety features.
• Adjustable fit and excellent ventilation for comfort.

Similar products

Segura Presto Jacket Brown M Men
£131.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Segura Presto Jacket Brown XL Man male
£131.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Segura Presto waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, Khaki/Navy Blue, size M
£135.15
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
Segura Presto waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, Khaki/Navy Blue, size S
£135.15
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
SEGURA SEGURA - Jacket Presto Brown / Sand L
£178.17
Go to shop
motocard.com (EN)