Segura Romeo Leather Jacket Black 3XL Men

Segura Romeo Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black/white, size 3XL

Segura Romeo Leather Jacket Black 3XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£304.99
Delivery from £9.49

Segura Romeo Leather Motorbike Motorcycle Jacket - Black / White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£389.99
Free Delivery
Segura Romeo Leather Jacket Black 3XL Men

Cheapest offer

Get excited for the ROMEO motorcycle jacket from the brand SEGURA, a perfect fusion of retro charm and modern comfort for passionate motorbikers in search of adventure. This jacket is designed for men, with a Body Fit cut that perfectly hugs the body for a look that is both stylish and casual.The ROMEO is a jacket made of ´´Buffalo´´ buffalo leather, a material known for its resistance and longevity. Inspired by the 80s jackets of the SEGURA brand, it is available in three colors: Black-Red, Brown-White and Black-White. A small colored edging adds a touch of originality to the back and sleeves. The leather used is matte and not grained, offering a chic and sober look.In terms of safety, the ROMEO jacket is equipped with removable ALPHA EN1621-1 Level 1 protections on the elbows and shoulders. An adjustable pocket for elbow protection allows for a perfect fit for optimal comfort. A CE back pocket offers the possibility to add additional protection.For comfort, the ROMEO jacket is design
£304.99
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Segura Romeo Woman Perforated Leather Gloves Black M Woman
£54.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Segura Romeo perforated Motorcycle Gloves, black/white, size M
£54.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Segura Romeo Perforated Leather Gloves Black XL Men
£54.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Segura Romeo Leather Jacket Black L Men
£304.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Segura Romeo Perforated Leather Gloves Brown XL Men
£54.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99