Segura Funky Jacket Black 38 Woman

SEGURA SEGURA - Jacket Funky Lady Black / White T1

Segura Funky Jacket Black 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£172.99
Delivery from £8.49

Segura Funky Ladies Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size 38 for Women

1 - 2 days
£255.39
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

SEGURA Lady Tabata Textile Jacket women Khaki, 38
£165.00
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Segura Richter Motorcycle Textile Jacket, green-brown, size L for Men
£118.75
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Segura Richter Motorcycle Textile Jacket, green-brown, size XL for Men
£126.18
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SEGURA Bora Louis Edition Textile Jacket M men Khaki, M
£174.99
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Segura Funky Jacket Black 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

Specifications:- Materials: Buffalo leather ´´Buffalo´´- Protect flex: Omega- Waterproof: Doublure Fixe Filet Contrecollée- Thermoregulation: 90g full removable thermal liningProtections: CE shoulder protectors OMEGA- Adjustable CE elbow protectors OMEGA- Pocket for CE back protectorConfort: Body Fit- Outside pockets x5- Inside pockets x2- Wallet pocket- Zipped cuff fastening- Hip adjustments- Neoprene collar- Lining_fixed: Fixed mesh lining- Coupe: Body Fit
£172.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)