Segura Tabata Jacket Brown 40 Woman

Segura Tabata Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, dark brown, size 40

Segura Tabata Jacket Brown 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£202.99
Delivery from £5.49

Segura Ladies Tabata Textile Motorbike Motorcycle Jacket - Brown

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.99
Free Delivery
Segura Tabata Jacket Brown 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

The SEGURA Tabata Jacket in Brown is a stylish and versatile women's jacket. It is designed with a feminine silhouette, making it perfect for everyday wear or for more formal occasions. The jacket is made from high-quality materials, ensuring durability and comfort.The brown color adds a touch of sophistication to any outfit, while the jacket's fitted design enhances the wearer's figure. It features a central zip closure for easy wear, along with two side pockets that provide convenient storage for small essentials.One of the standout features of the Tabata Jacket is its removable faux fur collar. This removable collar adds a touch of luxury and versatility to the jacket, allowing the wearer to switch up their look as desired. It can be worn with or without the fur collar, depending on the occasion or personal preference.In terms of functionality, the SEGURA Tabata Jacket includes adjustable waist straps that enable the wearer to customize the fit and achieve the desired level of comfo
£202.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Segura Tabata Ladies Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Jacket Brown
£232.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Segura Tabata Ladies Motorbike Motorcycle Textile Jacket Brown
£232.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Segura Tabata Ladies Textile Jacket - Khaki
£279.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Segura Tabata Jacket Brown 38 Woman
£202.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Segura Tabata Ladies Textile Jacket - Khaki
£279.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery