Segway GT3 E Black and Grey

SEGWAY-NINEBOT Max G3 E Electric Folding Scooter - Black, Black

Segway GT3 E Black and Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1,246.99
Free Delivery

Segway GT3 E Black 25 Km/h

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,281.85
Free Delivery

SEGWAY-NINEBOT GT3 E Electric Folding Scooter - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£1,299.00
Delivery from £5.99

Segway GT3 E

In stock
£1,437.65
Free Delivery

Segway GT3 E

In stock
£1,437.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ninebot by Segway KickScooter MAX G2 E 25 km/h Grey 15.3 Ah
£679.00
Compare 4 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEGWAY-NINEBOT Max G3 E Electric Folding Scooter - Black, Black
£769.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
SEGWAY-NINEBOT F3 Pro E Electric Folding Scooter - Black, Black
£599.00
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEGWAY-NINEBOT C2 Pro B Electric Folding Scooter - Black & Blue, Black,Blue
£219.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Segway-Ninebot GoKart PRO 2 Electric GoKart for Adults and Children, with Adjustable Seat, Bluetooth Control, up to 43 km/h, Ideal for Fun and Outdoor Adventures, Black
£2,651.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £360.00
Segway GT3 E Black and Grey

Cheapest offer

Hydraulic Suspension. 2400W Maximum Power. 95km Maximum Range. 25km/h Maximum Speed. 30% Maximum Climbing Slope. Smart TFT Display - Multifunction Interface. TCS - Traction Control System. Meet the GT3 E, redefining what a SuperScooter can be. This isn't just an upgrade-it's a revolution. With its ultra-long range, the GT3 E conquers distances effortlessly, merging raw power with an advanced stability enhancement system. A next-generation ride where performance and innovation meet to deliver an exhilirating experience.. Longer Range. Segway's self-developed patented SegRange™ technology extends the range, enabling longer rides.. Additional Range. With an optional 460 Wh battery (sold separately), extend your GT3 E's range by 44 km at 15 km/h, totaling an incredible 139 km. Ride further, worry-free.. Mighty Motor, Urban Conqueror. With 2400W motor, the GT3 E ensures a swift commute through urban areas and easily handes steep inclines.. Stability Enhancement System. Experience superior r
£1,246.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.