Seiko Gents Watch with Hardlex Crystal, Water Resistance 10 Bar, Tachymeter Function, Date Function, Stainless Steel

Seiko Gents Watch

Used Offers from

Seiko Gents Watch with Hardlex Crystal, Water Resistance 10 Bar, Tachymeter Function, Date Function, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£225.00
Free Delivery

Seiko Gents Sports Watch SSB397P1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.00
Free Delivery

Seiko Gents Watch with Hardlex Crystal, Water Resistance 10 Bar, Tachymeter Function, Date Function, Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£226.10
Free Delivery

Seiko Gents Watch with Hardlex Crystal, Water Resistance 10 Bar, Tachymeter Function, Date Function, Stainless Steel

In stock
£227.84
Free Delivery

Seiko Gents Watch with Hardlex Crystal, Water Resistance 10 Bar, Tachymeter Function, Date Function, Stainless Steel

£228.98
Free Delivery

Seiko Men's Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch

1-3 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Seiko Gents Watch with Hardlex Crystal, Water Resistance 10 Bar, Tachymeter Function, Date Function, Stainless Steel

In stock
£235.58
Delivery from £24.95

Similar products

Seiko Classic SUR449P1 - Man - 40 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass Green 20 mm
£175.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
£129.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seiko SUR402P1 Two Tone White Dial Bracelet Watch - W25215
£185.00
Compare 4 prices
rubiconwatches.com
Free Delivery
Seiko Black Urban Sports Men's Steel Bracelet Watch
£247.50
Compare 5 prices
rubiconwatches.com
Free Delivery
Seiko 5 Sports SKX Sea Green Skeleton Style Gents Automatic Watch SRPJ45K1
£329.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seiko Gents Watch with Hardlex Crystal, Water Resistance 10 Bar, Tachymeter Function, Date Function, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Hardlex Crystal Protection: Features durable Hardlex crystal glass that provides excellent scratch resistance and protects the watch face from daily wear Water Resistance 10 Bar: Offers water resistance up to 10 bar (100 meters), making it suitable for swimming and water sports activities Tachymeter Function: Equipped with tachymeter scale on the bezel for measuring speed and distance calculations during chronograph use Date Function: Convenient date display window allows you to keep track of the current date at a glance Stainless Steel Construction: Crafted from high-quality stainless steel for long-lasting durability and a refined appearance Chronograph Capability: Precision quartz chronograph movement measures elapsed time up to 60 minutes with three functional sub-dials Lumibrite Technology: Hands and indices feature Lumibrite luminous material ensuring clear visibility and readability in low-light conditions
£225.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.