Seiko SLP-35L (11mmx38mm) 35mm Slide Labels (White) - Pack of 300 Labels

Seiko Instruments SLP-35L. Product colour: White Label type: Self-adhesive printer label. Label width: 3.8 cm Label height: 1.1 cm. Labels per pack: 300 pc(s) Labels per roll: 300 pc(s)

Seiko SLP-35L (11mmx38mm) 35mm Slide Labels (White) - Pack of 300 Labels

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.44
Free Delivery

Seiko Instruments SLP-35L White Self-adhesive printer label

3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Seiko Instruments SLP-35L Slide Labels 38mm. 1pcs/Box

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.15
Free Delivery

Seiko Instruments 42100611 Slp-35L White Self-Adhesive

£23.15
Free Delivery
Seiko SLP-35L (11mmx38mm) 35mm Slide Labels (White) - Pack of 300 Labels

Cheapest offer

Type: Printer Labels / Shape: Rectangular / Item Height: 63mm / Dimensions: 11.43 x 6.35 x 6.35 cm; 68.04 Grams / Title: Seiko SLP-35L (11mmx38mm) 35mm Slide Labels (White) - Pack of 300 / Material: Acrílico, Papel / Batteries: 1 A batteries required. / Item Length: 114mm / Item Width: 63mm / Item Weight: 68g / Colour: White / Release Date: 08/04/2014
£17.44
ebay.co.uk