Seiko Presage SRPB43J1 Automatic Black Leather Strap Watch - W25110

Seiko Men's Presage Automatic Date Leather Strap Watch

Seiko Presage SRPB43J1 Automatic Black Leather Strap Watch - W25110

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£350.00
Free Delivery

Seiko Mens Presage Cocktail Automatic Blue Leather Strap Watch SRPB43J1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£350.00
Free Delivery

Cocktail Skydiving 41mm Mens Watch

Cheapest Total Price
Next day
£350.00
Free Delivery

Cocktail Skydiving 41mm Mens Watch

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day Delivery
£350.00
Free Delivery

Seiko Mens Presage Cocktail Automatic Blue Leather Strap Watch SRPB43J1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£350.00
Free Delivery
Seiko Presage SRPB43J1 Automatic Black Leather Strap Watch - W25110

Cheapest offer

With an automatic movement meaning there is no battery to replace, this men's Presage watch from Seiko has a classic look. The 40 x 12mm stainless steel case houses a silver sunray dial with matching baton hour markers and hands. There is also a date display window. Finished with a 20mm black patenet leather strap with a double push button folding buckle to give a good fit on the wrist. 50m water resistant.
£350.00
2-4 working days
Fhinds.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Automatic movement ensures accurate, battery-free timekeeping.
• Features date display, stop-second function, and 5 bar water resistance.
• Stylish stainless steel case with eye-catching deep blue dial.

Similar products

Seiko Presage Riki Watanabe Automatic White Enamel Spb113 Spb113J1 Spb113J Japan Made 100M Men's Watch
£1,043.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
SEIKO Presage Enamel Riki Watanabe Automatic SPB115J1 Men's Watch
£1,142.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Seiko Mens Presage Petrol Blue Style 60s Road trip Watch SSK009J1
£499.00
Compare 3 prices
watchenclave.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seiko Presage Automatik Limited Edition SPB111J1 Automatic Mens Watch
£1,190.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Seiko Gents Presage Cocktail Time 'Old Clock' Automatic Watc
£400.00
Compare 2 prices
Fhinds.co.uk
Free Delivery