Seiko Prospex Divers Save The Ocean Blue Dial Stainless Steel Watch

Seiko Mens Save The Ocean Prospex Watch SRPE33K1

Used Offers from

Seiko Prospex Divers Save The Ocean Blue Dial Stainless Steel Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£560.00
Free Delivery

Seiko Prospex 43mm Men’s Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£560.00
Free Delivery

Seiko Prospex Save The Ocean King Samurai Blue Watch SRPE33K1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£560.00
Free Delivery

Seiko Prospex Save The Ocean King Samurai Blue Watch SRPE33K1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£560.00
Free Delivery

Seiko Prospex Save The Ocean King Samurai Blue Watch SRPE33K1

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£560.00
Delivery from £1.95

Similar products

Seiko Prospex Glacier Special Edition 'Save The Ocean' Watch SPB301J1
£1,250.00
Compare 2 prices
mappinandwebb.com
Free Delivery
Prospex 1965 Heritage Diver's Save The Ocean Limited Edition 40mm Mens Watch
£1,300.00
Go to shop
goldsmiths.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prospex 1965 Heritage Diver's Save The Ocean Limited Edition 40mm Mens Watch
£1,300.00
Go to shop
mappinandwebb.com
Free Delivery
Seiko Prospex Divers Save The Ocean Blue Dial Stainless Steel Watch

Cheapest offer

This Seiko Prospex watch is part of the Save The Ocean collection and features a dial inspired by the view of the ocean from a Manta Ray's perspective. The wave patterns and colours on the dial are reminiscent of sunlight refraction and waves seen from under the sea. The watch also has a ceramic black bezel and sapphire crystal. Seiko donates proceeds from the Save The Ocean collection to support ocean conservation. This special edition timepiece comes with a Save the Ocean box and is nicknamed the Samurai by fans due to its angular design. Seiko Prospex watches are built for sports and adventure, and Seiko has been a pioneer in innovative dive watchmaking since launching Japan's first diver's watch in 1965.
£560.00
1-3 working days
Hsamuel.co.uk