Seiko Presage Mockingbird Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch

Seiko Presage Automatik SRPE15J1 Automatic Mens Watch

Seiko Presage Mockingbird Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£400.00
Free Delivery

Seiko Presage SRPE15J1 Automatic Bracelet Watch - W25183

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£400.00
Free Delivery

Cocktail 'Mockingbird' 40.5mm Mens Watch

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day Delivery
£400.00
Free Delivery
Seiko Presage Mockingbird Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch

Cheapest offer

Inspired by Japanese cocktail culture and specific drinks from the Skybar in Tokyo's sophisticated Ginza area. Inspiration: The Mockingbird cocktail with its vivid green colour, reflected in the dial design of this timepiece. The patterned dial is housed within a sturdy 40.5mm stainless steel case and is protected by box-shaped Hardlex crystal, the case also boasts a transparent caseback. The dial features silver tone indexes, three hands and square date display at the 3-o-clock position. Powered by Calibre 4R35 automatic with manual winding capacity movement. The sleek stainless steel bracelet is complete with a deployment clasp with push button release. Seiko Presage: Timeless looks, precisely Japanese mechanical timekeeping. Minimalistic watch designs with a distinct Japanese aesthetic.
£400.00
1-3 working days
ernestjones.co.uk

Similar products

Seiko Presage Automatik Limited Edition SPB111J1 Automatic Mens Watch
£1,190.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00