Seiko Presage Cocktail 'Mojito' 38mm Men's Brown Leather Strap Watch

Seiko Presage Cocktail Watch SRPE45J1

4.8 (10)

Seiko Presage Cocktail 'Mojito' 38mm Men's Brown Leather Strap Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£400.00
Free Delivery

Seiko Presage SRPE45J1 Automatic Brown Leather Strap Watch - W24207

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£400.00
Free Delivery

Cocktail 'Mojito' 38mm Mens Watch

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day Delivery
£400.00
Free Delivery
Seiko Presage Cocktail 'Mojito' 38mm Men's Brown Leather Strap Watch

Cheapest offer

Seiko Presage watches are inspired by Japanese cocktail culture and specific drinks from the Skybar in Tokyo’s sophisticated Ginza area. The dial patterns in this new collection echo the light refraction of a cocktail glass alongside vintage numerals like the print on traditional drinks bottle labels. The Mojito cocktail, with its green colour inspired the dial colour of this timepiece. Presented on a brown leather strap and powered by the 4R35 calibre, this watch is as stylish as it is functional.
£400.00
1-3 working days
ernestjones.co.uk

Similar products

Seiko Presage Ladies' Clover Club Diamond Twist Cocktail Watch White
£359.00
Compare 6 prices
Fhinds.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seiko Presage 'Frozen Daiquiri' Diamond Cocktail Time 34mm Two Tone Watch
£429.00
Compare 2 prices
Fhinds.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seiko Men's Presage Mockingbird Brown Leather Strap Watch
£500.00
Compare 4 prices
mappinandwebb.com
Free Delivery
Seiko Presage Skydiving Light Blue Cocktail Time GMT Watch SSK037J1
£493.95
Compare 3 prices
Houseofwatches.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seiko Mens Presage Cocktail Time Mockingbird Watch SRPE15J1
£400.00
Go to shop
Houseofwatches.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

10 Ratings
5 stars
8
4 stars
2
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.it Kunde

Really an excellent automatic watch. 5 well-deserved stars.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Still working three years later

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

The style and Quality are superb. The watch band was kind of tacky, so I changed it out for a real nice band.One small drawback is that it’s a manual watch that is wound by the movement of your wrist. If you don’t wear it for a few days, it will stop and you will have to reset the time and date. Thi…

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

At this price for an automatic watch it is a classy watch with great movement. The green dial just pops out when ever the light hits it. I've been using it for about a month now and no complaints. The Power reserve is about 40 hours I only take it off maybe one day out of the week. The strap is not …

via trustami