Seiko QXA153B Wooden Wall Clock - C57169

Seiko Clocks Wooden Wall QXA153B

Used Offers from

Seiko QXA153B Wooden Wall Clock - C57169

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Seiko Wooden Oak Round Battery Wall Clock Arabic Numbers 31cm QXA153B

4-6 days
£69.95
Free Delivery

Seiko Clocks Wooden Wall QXA153B

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Seiko Clocks Wooden Wall QXA153B

£75.00
Free Delivery

Seiko Clocks Wooden Wall QXA153B

£75.00
Free Delivery

Seiko Solid Oak Case Analogue Wall Clock - Easy To Read Dial & Qua

Unknown
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seiko solid oak Mantle Clock QXG123B RRP £75.00
£67.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seiko QXE031B Wooden Mantel Alarm Clock
£65.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seiko Wall Clock, Wood, Brown, 44.3 x 60 x 5.5 cm
£259.00
Compare 5 prices
rubiconwatches.com
Free Delivery
Seiko Analog, Wood, Multicoloured
£199.00
Compare 3 prices
Houseofwatches.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seiko QXA153B Wooden Wall Clock - C57169

Cheapest offer

Measuring 31cm in diameter, this wooden Seiko wall clock would make a lovely addition to any home. The clear white dial and large numerals ensure it can be read from afar, perfect for those who are partially sighted. Supplied with 1x AA battery.
£54.99
2-4 working days
Fhinds.co.uk