Seiko 5 Men's Automatic Watch SNK366K1 Gold Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet 30M

Seiko SNK366K Mens Gold Tone Wrist Watch, Gold, 5 US

Used Offers from

Seiko 5 Men's Automatic Watch SNK366K1 Gold Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet 30M

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.00
Free Delivery

Seiko 5 Automatic 21 Jewels SNK366K1 Stainless Steel Gold Tone Dial Mens Watch

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.00
Free Delivery

Seiko SNK366K Mens Gold Tone Wrist Watch, Gold, 5 US

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.00
Free Delivery

Seiko 5 Men's Automatic Watch SNK366K1 Gold Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet 30M

Cheapest offer

Strap Material: Stainless Steel / Max Wrist Size: 19.1-20 cm / Closure: Fold-Over Push-Button Deployant / Strap Colour: Gold / Dial Pattern: Sunburst / Number of Jewels: 21 Jewels / Indices: Baton Indexes / Year Manufactured: 2020-Now / Dial Colour: Gold / Strap Width: 18 mm / Case Thickness: 11 mm / Band/Strap: Bracelet / Handedness: Left / Department: Men / Case Colour: Gold / Caseback: Exhibition / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Lug Width: 18 mm / Bezel Type: Smooth / Watch Shape: Round / Style: Dress/Formal / Features: 12-Hour Dial, Date Indicator, Day Indicator, Luminous Hands, Luminous Indexes, Push/Pull Crown, Sapphire Crystal, Scratch-Resistant, Seconds Hand, Self-Winding, Splash Proof / Case Size: 37 mm / Case Material: Stainless Steel / Bezel Colour: Gold / Movement: Mechanical (Automatic) / Water Resistance: 30 m (3 ATM) / With Papers: Yes / Reference Number: SNK366K1 / Type: Wristwatch / Model: Seiko 5 / Theme: Sports / With Original Box/Packaging: Yes / Case Finish: Polished / With Manual/Booklet: Yes / Country of Origin: Japan / Display: Analogue
£169.00
ebay.co.uk