Seiko 5 Sports Sense Style Khaki Dial Automatic Men's Watch SRPJ09K1

Seiko SRPJ09K1 Seiko 5 Sports 'Stealth' Stainless Steel Watch

Used Offers from

Seiko 5 Sports Sense Style Khaki Dial Automatic Men's Watch SRPJ09K1

Cheapest Total Price
Next day delivery
£273.00
Free Delivery

Seiko 5 Sports Men's Automatic Watch with Black Dial and Black Strap SRPJ09K1

In stock
£330.00
Free Delivery

Seiko 5 Sports Men's Automatic Watch Black Dial Black Strap SRPJ09K1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£330.00
Free Delivery

Seiko 5 Sports Sense Style Khaki Dial Automatic Men's Watch SRPJ09K1

Cheapest offer

Seiko 5 Sports Sense Style Khaki Dial Automatic Men's Watch SRPJ09K1. Seiko 5 Sports Sense Style Khaki Dial Automatic Men's Watch SRPJ09K1 - a Seiko round timepiece with confident wrist presence at 42.5mm. From the 5 Sports collection, paired with a khaki nylon (nato) strap for an elegant, considered finish.. Hardlex Crystal guards the khaki green dial - reliable, everyday protection. Water resistance of 100 Metres (10 ATM) handles rain, hand washing, and everyday splashes without issue. Anchored by the nylon (nato) strap and tang buckle - solid, secure, built for everyday use. A Seiko 4R36 automatic movement keeps time accurately and reliably.. Specifications. Brand. Seiko. Collection. 5 Sports. Model. SRPJ09K1. Gender. Men's. Movement. Automatic. Calibre. Seiko 4R36. Power Reserve. 41 hours. Jewels. 24. Frequency. 21,600 vph. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Diameter. 42.5mm. Case Thickness. 13.4mm. Lug Width. 22mm. Case Shape. Round. Case Colour. Silver. Bezel. Fixed Stainless S
£273.00
Next day delivery
watchenclave.co.uk