Seiko 5 Sports SKX GMT Leather Strap Black Dial Automatic SSK036K1 Mens Watch

Seiko SSK036K1 Men's 5 Sports SKX GMT Date Automatic Bracelet Strap Watch

Used Offers from

Seiko 5 Sports SKX GMT Leather Strap Black Dial Automatic SSK036K1 Mens Watch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.00
Free Delivery

Seiko 5 Sports SSK036K1 SKX GMT Men's Automatic Watch - 42.5mm Black Dial Leather Strap

Next day delivery
£353.00
Free Delivery

Seiko SSK036K1 5 Sports Automatic GMT Watch

In stock
£391.94
Free Delivery

Seiko 5 Sports SKX GMT Leather Strap Black Dial Automatic SSK036K1 Mens Watch

Cheapest offer

Strap Material: Leather / Bezel Color: Black, Brown / Year Manufactured: 2010-Now / Indices category: Dotted Markers / Gender: Men's / Band/Strap: Strap / Water Resistant: 100M Water Resistance / Case Color: Silver / Water Resistance Rating: 100 m (10 ATM) / Department: Men's / Movement Type: Automatic / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year International Warranty / Bezel Type: Unidirectional Rotating Bezel / Watch Shape: Round / Style: Sports / Case Size: 42.50 mm / Features: Hardlex Crystal,Buckle Clasp,Date Display / Case Material: Stainless Steel / Seller Warranty: Yes / With Papers: Yes / Reference Number: SSK036K1 / Type: Wristwatch / Band Color: Brown / Dial Color: Black / Model: SSK036K1 / With Original Box/Packaging: Yes / With Manual/Booklet: Yes / Country of Origin: Japan / Display: Analog
£294.00
ebay.co.uk