SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE SKYLIGHT 40X40CM ROOFLIGHT CARAVAN MOTORHOME 43-60 NO VENT

SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE 43-60MM NO VENT SKYLIGHT 40X40CM CUT OUT CARAVAN MOTORHOME

SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE SKYLIGHT 40X40CM ROOFLIGHT CARAVAN MOTORHOME 43-60 NO VENT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.95
Free Delivery

SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE 43-60MM NO VENT SKYLIGHT 40X40CM CUT OUT CARAVAN MOTORHOME

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.95
Free Delivery

Dometic Mini Heki Style Roof Window without Forced Ventilation, roof thickness 43-60 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.95
Free Delivery

Dometic Mini Heki Style Roof Window without Forced Ventilation, roof thickness 43-60 mm

In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

Dometic Mini Heki Style Roof Window without Forced Ventilation, roof thickness 43-60 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£177.99
Free Delivery

Dometic HEKI Mini Plus Rooflight 400 x 400 w/o Vent 43-60mm Caravan - SE40120

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.95
Free Delivery

Dometic Mini Heki Style Roof Window without Forced Ventilation, roof thickness 43-60 mm

In stock
£196.44
Free Delivery

Dometic Mini Heki Style 400x400mm Rooflight 43-60mm Without ventilation

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seitz Mini Heki Plus 400 x 400 Roof Light Skylight Vent Hatch 43-60 Non Vented

£208.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dometic Mini Heki S (23-42mm) Fixed Vented (40 x 40cm) Caravans Motorhomes InUK
£113.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dometic Seitz Motorhome Mini S Heki Skylight 400 X 400mm 43-60mm Caravan Roof Light
£131.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE SKYLIGHT 40X40CM ROOFLIGHT CARAVAN MOTORHOME 43-60 NO VENT

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: 9104116243 / Set Includes: Internal Shade / Number of Locks: 1 / Exterior Colour: White / Suitable For: Roof / Lock Type: Latch / Type: Rooflight / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 105 mm / Model: Mini Heki Style / Maximum Opening Angle: 50° / Frame Material: Plastic / Opening Type: Push / Features: With bug screen and shade / Interior Colour: Off White / Glass Tint: Clear / Finish: Matt / Item Width: 520 mm / Item Weight: 3.3 kg / Cut Out Dimensions: 40cm x 40cm / Country of Origin: Germany / Roof/Wall Thickness: 25-60mm
£148.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.