SeKi Speaker Cable 2 x 0.75 mm² 10 m White CCA Audio Cable Speaker Cable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.44
Delivery from £4.49

Speaker Cable Bi-Wire 10 m 2x 0.75 mm² White Car Audio Box Cable

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.02
Delivery from £15.48
SeKi Speaker Cable 2 x 0.75 mm² 10 m White CCA Audio Cable Speaker Cable

Cheapest offer

Speaker cable with meter marking Cable cross-section: 2 x 0.75 mm², length: 10 m, wire colour: white Inner conductor material: copper coated aluminium (CCA), inner conductor structure: 2 x 15 x 0.25 mm Width: 5 mm, Height: 2.3 mm Positive and negative pole marking
£8.44
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Speaker Cable 2x0,5 mm², CCA, 100 m Reel White Audio Cable, Speaker Cable
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Loudspeaker Cable 2 x 4.00 mm² - 10 m - White - CCA - Audio Cable - Speaker Cable
Delivery from £4.49
SeKi Speaker Cable 2x 0.75 mm² 25 m Ring Black
Delivery from £4.49
Speaker Cable 2 x 0.50 mm² 50 m Black CCA Audio Cable Speaker Cable
Delivery from £4.49