Sekonda Armstrong 30228 - Man - 40 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass White 20 mm

Used Offers from

Sekonda Armstrong 30228 - Man - 40 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass White 20 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£59.00
Delivery from £6.00

Sekonda Classic Armstrong Men's 40mm Quartz Watch in Silver-White with Analogue Day/Date Display, and Gold Stainless Steel Strap 30228

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Sekonda Armstrong Moonphase 40mm Watch Gold Strap and Gold Case Model 30228

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Sekonda Classic Armstrong Men's 40mm Quartz Watch in Silver-White with Analogue Day/Date Display, and Gold Stainless Steel Strap 30228

£78.95
Free Delivery

Sekonda Armstrong Moonphase Gold Watch 30228

1-3 working days
£78.95
Free Delivery

Sekonda Armstrong Moonphase Gold Watch 30228

1-3 working days
£78.95
Free Delivery

Sekonda Armstrong Moonphase Gold Watch 30228

2-3 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £1.95

Similar products

Sekonda Sekonda Armstrong Moon Phase Men's Watch | Gold Alloy Case & Stainless Steel Bracelet with White Dial | 30228
£89.99
Go to shop
sekonda.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Sekonda Armstrong Moonphase Gold Watch 30228
£89.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Sekonda Armstrong 30228 - Man - 40 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass White 20 mm

Cheapest offer

The Sekonda Armstrong 30228 from the Sekonda Classic collection features a round case with a 40 mm diameter, making it a noticeable yet elegant accessory for any occasion. The watch showcases a white dial with multiple sub-dials and a moon phase display, offering both style and functionality. The gold-colored case, bezel, and strap add a touch of elegance, while the stainless steel bracelet with linked segments ensures a comfortable fit. The butterfly clasp provides secure closure, enhancing the overall design. This watch operates with quartz movement driven by the Miyota 6P20 caliber, ensuring precise timekeeping. With a water resistance of 5 ATM, it can handle everyday splashes, adding to its practicality. The mineral glass protects the dial, maintaining clarity and durability. The combination of stainless steel and alloy in the case construction provides a sturdy build, making it a reliable choice for daily wear. The Sekonda Armstrong 30228 is designed for those who appreciate a ble
£59.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk